PLEASE NOTE: Sample syllabi are posted to provide you with additional information for the course registration process and may not reflect the final versions of the courses. Content, schedule, requirements, assignments, etc. may change. Please do not use these samples as a basis for buying textbooks, scheduling, preparing assignments, etc.

Please check the NYU Registrar's website for completed updated course information (i.e. day, time, faculty).

Fall 2011

Search Course:

Course Number Day(s) Time Title Professor(s)
ACCT-UB.0001.001 MW 8:00am-9:15am PRIN OF FINANCIAL ACCTG Perkal
ACCT-UB.0001.002 MW 2:00pm-3:15pm PRIN OF FINANCIAL ACCTG Klein
ACCT-UB.0001.003 MW 11:00am-12:15pm PRIN OF FINANCIAL ACCTG Klein
ACCT-UB.0001.004 TR 9:30am-10:45am PRIN OF FINANCIAL ACCTG Jung
ACCT-UB.0001.005 TR 8:00am-9:15am PRIN OF FINANCIAL ACCTG Stewart
ACCT-UB.0001.006 TR 2:00pm-3:15pm PRIN OF FINANCIAL ACCTG Jung
ACCT-UB.0001.007 TR 3:30pm-4:45pm PRIN OF FINANCIAL ACCTG Maindiratta
ACCT-UB.0001.008 TR 3:30pm-4:45pm PRIN OF FINANCIAL ACCTG Dontoh
ACCT-UB.0002.001 TR 9:30am-10:45am PRIN OF MANAGERIAL ACCTG Vaysman
ACCT-UB.0002.002 TR 9:30am-10:45am PRIN OF MANAGERIAL ACCTG Vaysman
ACCT-UB.0002.003 TR 11:00am-12:15pm PRIN OF MANAGERIAL ACCTG Vaysman
ACCT-UB.0002.004 TR 11:00am-12:15pm PRIN OF MANAGERIAL ACCTG Vaysman
ACCT-UB.0002.005 TR 2:00pm-3:15pm PRIN OF MANAGERIAL ACCTG Vaysman
ACCT-UB.0002.006 TR 2:00pm-3:15pm PRIN OF MANAGERIAL ACCTG Vaysman
ACCT-UB.0003.001 MW 11:00am-12:15pm FIN STATEMENT ANALYSIS Sarath
ACCT-UB.0003.002 MW 9:30am-10:45am FIN STATEMENT ANALYSIS Klein
ACCT-UB.0003.003 MW 2:00pm-3:15pm FIN STATEMENT ANALYSIS Bildersee
ACCT-UB.0021.001 TR 3:30pm-4:45pm FINANCIAL REPORTING & ANALYSIS Zarowin
ACCT-UB.0022.001 MW 11:00am-12:15pm ACCOUNTING FOR MERGERS, ACQUISTIONS & REL. MAT. Bildersee
ACCT-UB.0023.001 MW 9:30am-10:45am Financial Modeling and Analysis Perkal
FINC-UB.0002.001 MW 8:00am-9:15am FOUNDATIONS OF FINANCIAL MARKETS Pagnotta
FINC-UB.0002.002 MW 9:30am-10:45am FOUNDATIONS OF FINANCIAL MARKETS Pagnotta
FINC-UB.0002.003 MW 2:00pm-3:15pm FOUNDATIONS OF FINANCIAL MARKETS Pagnotta
FINC-UB.0002.004 MW 3:30pm-4:45pm FOUNDATIONS OF FINANCIAL MARKETS Elton
FINC-UB.0002.005 TR 8:00am-9:15am FOUNDATIONS OF FINANCIAL MARKETS Handley
FINC-UB.0002.006 TR 9:30am-10:45am FOUNDATIONS OF FINANCIAL MARKETS Whitelaw
FINC-UB.0002.007 TR 2:00pm-3:15pm FOUNDATIONS OF FINANCIAL MARKETS Handley
FINC-UB.0007.001 MW 9:30am-10:45am CORPORATE FINANCE John
FINC-UB.0007.002 TR 9:30am-10:45am CORPORATE FINANCE Wurgler
FINC-UB.0007.003 TR 11:00am-12:15pm CORPORATE FINANCE Wurgler
FINC-UB.0007.004 TR 3:30pm-4:45pm CORPORATE FINANCE Wurgler
FINC-UB.0008.001 MW 2:00pm-3:15pm ADVANCED CORP FINANCE Lee
FINC-UB.0022.001 TR 9:30am-10:45am RISK MANAGEMENT IN FINANCIAL INSTITUTIONS Cebenoyan
FINC-UB.0022.002 MW 3:30pm-4:45pm RISK MANAGEMENT IN FINANCIAL INSTITUTIONS Philippon
FINC-UB.0023.001 TR 2:00pm-3:15pm TPCS IN EMERGING FINANCIAL MARKETS Tandon
FINC-UB.0023.002 TR 3:30pm-4:45pm TPCS IN EMERGING FINANCIAL MARKETS Tandon
FINC-UB.0026.001 MW 2:00pm-3:15pm DEBT INSTRUMENTS Carpenter
FINC-UB.0026.002 MW 3:30pm-4:45pm DEBT INSTRUMENTS Carpenter
FINC-UB.0030.001 MW 9:30am-10:45am INT'L FINANCIAL MGMT von Wyss
FINC-UB.0030.002 MW 11:00am-12:15pm INT'L FINANCIAL MGMT von Wyss
FINC-UB.0039.001 W 6:20pm-8:50pm REAL ESTATE FINANCE Leiber
FINC-UB.0041.001 MW 9:30am-10:45am EQUITY VALUATION Segram
FINC-UB.0043.001 MW 9:30am-10:45am FUTURES & OPTIONS Figlewski
FINC-UB.0043.002 MW 2:00pm-3:15pm FUTURES & OPTIONS Brenner
FINC-UB.0045.001 MW 11:00am-12:15pm INVESTMENT BANKING Murphy
FINC-UB.0045.002 TR 3:30pm-4:45pm INVESTMENT BANKING Murphy
FINC-UB.0050.001 MW 2:00pm-3:15pm Mergers, Acquisitions, & Restructuring Amihud
INFO-UB.0001.001 MW 9:30am-10:45am INFO TECH IN BUS & SOCIETY Mantena
INFO-UB.0001.002 MW 2:00pm-3:15pm INFO TECH IN BUS & SOCIETY Mantena
INFO-UB.0001.003 MW 3:30pm-4:45pm INFO TECH IN BUS & SOCIETY Mantena
INFO-UB.0001.004 TR 9:30am-10:45am INFO TECH IN BUS & SOCIETY Ipeirotis
INFO-UB.0001.005 TR 11:00am-12:15pm INFO TECH IN BUS & SOCIETY Ipeirotis
INFO-UB.0001.006 TR 2:00pm-3:15pm INFO TECH IN BUS & SOCIETY Ipeirotis
INFO-UB.0022.001 T 6:00pm-9:00pm Designing & Developing Web-Based Systems White
INFO-UB.0055.001 MW 2:00pm-3:15pm FINANCIAL ENGINEERING White
STAT-UB.0001.001 MW 3:30pm-4:45pm STATS F/BUSINESS CONTROL Lakner
STAT-UB.0003.001 TR 3:30pm-4:45pm REGRESS/FORCASTING MODEL Shahmaei
STAT-UB.0008.001 T 6:00pm-9:00pm APPL STOCH PROC F/FIN MODELS Lakner
STAT-UB.0014.001 R 6:00pm-9:00pm INTRO THEORY OF PROBABILITY Melnick
STAT-UB.0017.001 TR 1:30pm-2:50pm REGRESSION & MULTIVARITE DATA ANALYSIS Simonoff
STAT-UB.0018.001 M 6:00pm-9:00pm FORECAST TIME SERIES DAT Hurvich
STAT-UB.0021.001 W 6:00pm-9:00pm STOCHASTIC PROCESSES I Frydman
STAT-UB.0027.001 TR 11:00am-12:15pm MATHEMATICS OF INVESTMNT Tenenbein
STAT-UB.0103.001 MTR 8:00am-9:15am STATS F/BUS CNTL REGRESS & FORECASTING MODELS Giloni
STAT-UB.0103.002 MWF 3:30pm-4:45pm STATS F/BUS CNTL REGRESS & FORECASTING MODELS Brabazon
STAT-UB.0103.003 MWR 9:30am-10:45am STATS F/BUS CNTL REGRESS & FORECASTING MODELS Frydman
ECON-UB.0001.001 MW 2:00pm-3:15pm MICROECONOMICS Bowmaker
ECON-UB.0001.002 T 8:00am-9:15am MICROECONOMICS Cavallino
ECON-UB.0001.003 T 9:30am-10:45am MICROECONOMICS Cavallino
ECON-UB.0001.004 T 11:00am-12:15pm MICROECONOMICS Szkup
ECON-UB.0001.005 T 2:00pm-3:15pm MICROECONOMICS Wozniak
ECON-UB.0001.006 T 3:30pm-4:45pm MICROECONOMICS Szkup
ECON-UB.0001.007 W 8:00am-9:15am MICROECONOMICS Wozniak
ECON-UB.0001.008 W 9:30am-10:45am MICROECONOMICS Akkus
ECON-UB.0001.009 W 11:00am-12:15pm MICROECONOMICS Akkus
ECON-UB.0001.010 W 3:30pm-4:45pm MICROECONOMICS Krell
ECON-UB.0001.011 R 8:00am-9:15am MICROECONOMICS Pogorelova
ECON-UB.0001.012 R 9:30am-10:45am MICROECONOMICS Pogorelova
ECON-UB.0001.013 R 11:00am-12:15pm MICROECONOMICS Weltman
ECON-UB.0001.014 R 2:00pm-3:15pm MICROECONOMICS Krell
ECON-UB.0001.015 R 3:30pm-4:45pm MICROECONOMICS Pogorelova
ECON-UB.0011.001 TR 2:00pm-3:15pm ECONOMICS OF GLOBAL BUSINESS Foudy
ECON-UB.0011.002 MW 9:30am-10:45am ECONOMICS OF GLOBAL BUSINESS Wachtel
ECON-UB.0011.003 MW 11:00am-12:15pm ECONOMICS OF GLOBAL BUSINESS Wachtel
ECON-UB.0011.004 TR 11:00am-12:15pm ECONOMICS OF GLOBAL BUSINESS Foudy
ECON-UB.0210.001 MW 4:55pm-6:10pm ECON OF SEX, DRUGS & ROCK N ROLL Bowmaker
ECON-UB.0223.001 R 4:55pm-7:45pm Social Enterprise and Economic Development: The In Srivatsan
ECON-UB.0234.001 MW 3:30pm-4:45pm Advanced Topics in Modern Macroeconomics Sargent
ECON-UB.0234.002 F 9:30am-10:45am Advanced Topics in Modern Macroeconomics
ECON-UB.0234.003 F 11:00am-12:15pm Advanced Topics in Modern Macroeconomics
SOIM-UB.0006.001 MW 9:30am-10:45am LAW, BUSINESS & SOCIETY Calderon
SOIM-UB.0006.002 MW 11:00am-12:15pm LAW, BUSINESS & SOCIETY Calderon
SOIM-UB.0006.003 MW 3:30pm-4:45pm LAW, BUSINESS & SOCIETY Hendler
SOIM-UB.0006.004 MW 4:55pm-6:10pm LAW, BUSINESS & SOCIETY Zolley
SOIM-UB.0006.005 MW 6:30pm-7:45pm LAW, BUSINESS & SOCIETY Bergenfeld
SOIM-UB.0006.006 TR 9:30am-10:45am LAW, BUSINESS & SOCIETY Mixon
SOIM-UB.0006.007 TR 11:00am-12:15pm LAW, BUSINESS & SOCIETY Kowal
SOIM-UB.0006.008 TR 2:00pm-3:15pm LAW, BUSINESS & SOCIETY Kowal
SOIM-UB.0006.009 TR 3:30pm-4:45pm LAW, BUSINESS & SOCIETY Kowal
SOIM-UB.0006.010 TR 4:55pm-6:10pm LAW, BUSINESS & SOCIETY Patterson
SOIM-UB.0006.011 TR 6:30pm-7:45pm LAW, BUSINESS & SOCIETY Ganti
SOIM-UB.0012.001 M 9:30am-10:45am PROFESSIONAL RESP. & LEADERSHIP Bigel
SOIM-UB.0012.002 M 11:00am-12:15pm PROFESSIONAL RESP. & LEADERSHIP Bigel
SOIM-UB.0012.003 M 2:00pm-3:15pm PROFESSIONAL RESP. & LEADERSHIP Calderon
SOIM-UB.0012.004 M 3:30pm-4:45pm PROFESSIONAL RESP. & LEADERSHIP Buchanan
SOIM-UB.0012.005 T 11:00am-12:15pm PROFESSIONAL RESP. & LEADERSHIP London
SOIM-UB.0012.006 T 3:30pm-4:45pm PROFESSIONAL RESP. & LEADERSHIP Statler
SOIM-UB.0012.007 T 4:55pm-6:10pm PROFESSIONAL RESP. & LEADERSHIP Simon
SOIM-UB.0012.008 W 11:00am-12:15pm PROFESSIONAL RESP. & LEADERSHIP Preston
SOIM-UB.0012.009 W 2:00pm-3:15pm PROFESSIONAL RESP. & LEADERSHIP Gurland
SOIM-UB.0012.010 R 9:30am-10:45am PROFESSIONAL RESP. & LEADERSHIP Kowal
SOIM-UB.0012.011 R 11:00am-12:15pm PROFESSIONAL RESP. & LEADERSHIP Mixon
SOIM-UB.0012.012 R 3:30pm-4:45pm PROFESSIONAL RESP. & LEADERSHIP Statler
SOIM-UB.0012.013 MW 9:30am-10:45am PROFESSIONAL RESP. & LEADERSHIP Pollack
SOIM-UB.0012.014 MW 11:00am-12:15pm PROFESSIONAL RESP. & LEADERSHIP Pollack
SOIM-UB.0012.015 M 6:15pm-9:00pm PROFESSIONAL RESP. & LEADERSHIP Mahoney
SOIM-UB.0012.016 M 6:15pm-9:00pm PROFESSIONAL RESP. & LEADERSHIP McGrath
SOIM-UB.0012.017 T 2:00pm-4:45pm PROFESSIONAL RESP. & LEADERSHIP Brenner
SOIM-UB.0012.018 W 2:00pm-4:45pm PROFESSIONAL RESP. & LEADERSHIP Brenner
SOIM-UB.0012.019 T 6:15pm-9:00pm PROFESSIONAL RESP. & LEADERSHIP Walker
SOIM-UB.0012.020 T 6:15pm-9:00pm PROFESSIONAL RESP. & LEADERSHIP Statler
SOIM-UB.0012.021 T 6:15pm-9:00pm PROFESSIONAL RESP. & LEADERSHIP Brennan
SOIM-UB.0012.022 W 6:15pm-9:00pm PROFESSIONAL RESP. & LEADERSHIP Holt
SOIM-UB.0012.023 W 6:15pm-9:00pm PROFESSIONAL RESP. & LEADERSHIP Gurland
SOIM-UB.0012.024 W 6:15pm-9:00pm PROFESSIONAL RESP. & LEADERSHIP Buckley
SOIM-UB.0065.001 MW 4:55pm-6:10pm ORGANIZATIONAL COMM & ITS SOCIAL CONTEXT Stehlik
SOIM-UB.0065.002 MW 9:30am-10:45am ORGANIZATIONAL COMM & ITS SOCIAL CONTEXT London
SOIM-UB.0065.003 MW 11:00am-12:15pm ORGANIZATIONAL COMM & ITS SOCIAL CONTEXT Younger
SOIM-UB.0065.004 MW 2:00pm-3:15pm ORGANIZATIONAL COMM & ITS SOCIAL CONTEXT Wolff
SOIM-UB.0065.005 TR 8:00am-9:15am ORGANIZATIONAL COMM & ITS SOCIAL CONTEXT Geltzer
SOIM-UB.0065.006 TR 9:30am-10:45am ORGANIZATIONAL COMM & ITS SOCIAL CONTEXT Rubin
SOIM-UB.0065.007 TR 2:00pm-3:15pm ORGANIZATIONAL COMM & ITS SOCIAL CONTEXT Schenkler
SOIM-UB.0065.008 TR 3:30pm-4:45pm ORGANIZATIONAL COMM & ITS SOCIAL CONTEXT Hanssen
MGMT-UB.0001.001 MW 8:00am-9:15am MGMT & ORGANIZ ANALYSIS Dunbar
MGMT-UB.0001.002 TR 8:00am-9:15am MGMT & ORGANIZ ANALYSIS Dunbar
MGMT-UB.0001.003 MW 9:30am-10:45am MGMT & ORGANIZ ANALYSIS Polman
MGMT-UB.0001.004 MW 11:00am-12:15pm MGMT & ORGANIZ ANALYSIS Polman
MGMT-UB.0001.005 MW 2:00pm-3:15pm MGMT & ORGANIZ ANALYSIS Mazzarese
MGMT-UB.0001.006 MW 3:30pm-4:45pm MGMT & ORGANIZ ANALYSIS Mazzarese
MGMT-UB.0001.007 TR 9:30am-10:45am MGMT & ORGANIZ ANALYSIS Shirako
MGMT-UB.0001.008 TR 2:00pm-3:15pm MGMT & ORGANIZ ANALYSIS Shirako
MGMT-UB.0001.009 TR 3:30pm-4:45pm MGMT & ORGANIZ ANALYSIS Shirako
MGMT-UB.0004.001 TR 11:00am-12:15pm INT'L BUSINESS MGMT Srivatsan
MGMT-UB.0004.002 TR 2:00pm-3:15pm INT'L BUSINESS MGMT Srivatsan
MGMT-UB.0007.001 MW 9:30am-10:45am MANAGING PEOPLE & TEAMS AT WORK Howard
MGMT-UB.0021.001 M 5:15pm-8:00pm MANAGERIAL SKILLS Mazzarese
MGMT-UB.0030.002 M 2:00pm-4:45pm NEGOTIATION & CONSENSUS BUILDING See
MGMT-UB.0085.001 TR 11:00am-12:15pm PATTERNS OF ENTREPRENEURSHIP Okun
MKTG-UB.0001.001 MW 8:00am-9:15am INTRO TO MARKETING Morwitz
MKTG-UB.0001.002 MW 9:30am-10:45am INTRO TO MARKETING Morwitz
MKTG-UB.0001.003 MW 11:00am-12:15pm INTRO TO MARKETING Morwitz
MKTG-UB.0001.004 MW 2:00pm-3:15pm INTRO TO MARKETING Alter
MKTG-UB.0001.005 MW 3:30pm-4:45pm INTRO TO MARKETING Alter
MKTG-UB.0001.006 MW 4:55pm-6:10pm INTRO TO MARKETING Alter
MKTG-UB.0001.007 TR 8:00am-9:15am INTRO TO MARKETING Greenleaf
MKTG-UB.0001.008 TR 9:30am-10:45am INTRO TO MARKETING Greenleaf
MKTG-UB.0001.009 TR 11:00am-12:15pm INTRO TO MARKETING Greenleaf
MKTG-UB.0001.010 TR 2:00pm-3:15pm INTRO TO MARKETING Cohen
MKTG-UB.0001.011 TR 3:30pm-4:45pm INTRO TO MARKETING Cohen
MKTG-UB.0002.001 TR 2:00pm-3:15pm CONSUMER BEHAVIOR Assael
MKTG-UB.0002.002 TR 3:30pm-4:45pm CONSUMER BEHAVIOR Assael
MKTG-UB.0003.001 MW 11:00am-12:15pm ADVERTISING MANAGEMENT Green
MKTG-UB.0003.002 MW 2:00pm-3:15pm ADVERTISING MANAGEMENT Green
MKTG-UB.0009.001 MW 3:30pm-4:45pm MARKETING RESEARCH Lesh
MKTG-UB.0020.001 M 6:30pm-7:45pm FILM DISTRIBUTION & FINC Malin
MKTG-UB.0022.001 W 6:30pm-7:45pm MOVIE MARKETING Faber
MKTG-UB.0040.001 M 3:30pm-4:45pm ENTERTAINMENT & MEDIA INDUSTRIES Lieberman
MKTG-UB.0040.002 M 4:55pm-6:10pm ENTERTAINMENT & MEDIA INDUSTRIES Lieberman
MKTG-UB.0040.003 W 3:30pm-4:45pm ENTERTAINMENT & MEDIA INDUSTRIES Narayanan
MKTG-UB.0040.004 W 4:55pm-6:10pm ENTERTAINMENT & MEDIA INDUSTRIES Narayanan
MKTG-UB.0046.001 T 3:30pm-4:45pm GLOBALIZATION OF THE ENTERTAINMENT INDUSTRY Lieberman
MKTG-UB.0046.002 R 3:30pm-4:45pm GLOBALIZATION OF THE ENTERTAINMENT INDUSTRY Narayanan
MKTG-UB.0047.001 T 6:30pm-7:45pm SPORTS MARKETING Lieberman
MKTG-UB.0049.001 T 4:55pm-6:10pm BUSINESS OF PRODUCING Campo
MKTG-UB.0049.002 T 4:55pm-6:10pm BUSINESS OF PRODUCING Newman
MKTG-UB.0054.001 MW 2:00pm-3:15pm Data-Driven Decision Making Singh
MKTG-UB.0055.001 MW 9:30am-10:45am STRATEGIC MARKETING, PLANNING & MANAGEMENT Erdem
MKTG-UB.0056.001 R 4:55pm-6:10pm Digital Strategic Marketing Narayanan
MKTG-UB.0060.001 MW 11:00am-12:15pm NEW PRODUCT DEVELOPMENT Farley
MKTG-UB.0064.001 TR 11:00am-12:15pm INT'L MARKETING MGMT Maheswaran
MKTG-UB.0064.002 TR 2:00pm-3:15pm INT'L MARKETING MGMT Maheswaran
OPMG-UB.0001.001 MW 8:00am-9:15am COMPETITIVE ADVANTAGE FROM OPERATIONS Pinedo
OPMG-UB.0001.002 MW 11:00am-12:15pm COMPETITIVE ADVANTAGE FROM OPERATIONS Pinedo
OPMG-UB.0001.003 TR 9:30am-10:45am COMPETITIVE ADVANTAGE FROM OPERATIONS Patel
OPMG-UB.0001.004 TR 2:00pm-3:15pm COMPETITIVE ADVANTAGE FROM OPERATIONS Reed
OPMG-UB.0001.005 TR 3:30pm-4:45pm COMPETITIVE ADVANTAGE FROM OPERATIONS Reed
MULT-UB.0005.001 TR 3:30pm-4:45pm CASING METHOD & DELIVERY Patel
MULT-UB.0007.001 TR 3:30pm-4:45pm DECISION MODELS Asadpour
MULT-UB.0009.001 F 1:00pm-2:30pm Cohort Leadership Duckett
MULT-UB.0009.002 F 1:00pm-2:30pm Cohort Leadership Duckett
MULT-UB.0009.003 F 1:00pm-2:30pm Cohort Leadership Duckett
MULT-UB.0009.004 F 1:00pm-2:30pm Cohort Leadership Duckett
MULT-UB.0009.005 F 1:00pm-2:30pm Cohort Leadership Duckett
MULT-UB.0009.006 F 1:00pm-2:30pm Cohort Leadership Duckett
MULT-UB.0009.007 F 1:00pm-2:30pm Cohort Leadership Duckett
MULT-UB.0009.008 F 1:00pm-2:30pm Cohort Leadership Duckett
MULT-UB.0009.009 F 1:00pm-2:30pm Cohort Leadership Duckett
MULT-UB.0009.010 F 1:00pm-2:30pm Cohort Leadership Duckett
MULT-UB.0011.001 - Sophomore Cohort Experience: Team Dynamics
MULT-UB.0013.001 R 9:30am-10:45am WORLD STUDIES TRK SR SEM GLOBALIZATION & BUSINESS Foudy
MULT-UB.0015.001 TR 11:00am-12:15pm COMPETITIVE ANALYSIS Cabral
MULT-UB.0020.001 MW 9:30am-10:45am GAME THEORY Seamans
MULT-UB.0048.001 M 2:00pm-3:15pm ENTERTAINMENT LAW Hendler
MULT-UB.0065.001 T 11:00am-1:45pm FUNDAMENTALS/SOCIAL ENTR PROBLEM SOLV & INTEGRATN McGrath
MULT-UB.0100.001 MW 9:30am-10:45am COMMERCE AND CULTURE Menna
MULT-UB.0100.002 MW 11:00am-12:15pm COMMERCE AND CULTURE Wosnitzer
MULT-UB.0100.003 TR 9:30am-10:45am COMMERCE AND CULTURE Lyon
MULT-UB.0100.004 TR 11:00am-12:15pm COMMERCE AND CULTURE Lyon
MULT-UB.0100.005 TR 2:00pm-3:15pm COMMERCE AND CULTURE Lyon
MULT-UB.0101.001 0:00am-0:00am Dean's Research Project I Menon
MULT-UB.0200.001 0:00am-0:00am CPA Workshop
MULT-UB.0230.001 TR 9:30am-10:45am Global Macroeconomics Zin
MULT-UB.0301.001 TR 11:00am-12:15pm BUSINESS START-UP SEM Franklin
BPEP-UB.0001.001 MW 11:00am-12:15pm INTRO TO ECON & POL THGT Foudy
BPEP-UB.0001.002 M 3:30pm-4:45pm INTRO TO ECON & POL THGT Meyerson
BPEP-UB.0001.003 M 4:55pm-6:10pm INTRO TO ECON & POL THGT Meyerson